0.46 CT. T.W. Baguette & Round Cut Diamond Hoop Earrings in 14K Gold
Shipping

Highlights
- IGI Appraisal Value: $1,475
- Diamond Carat Weight: 0.46
- Color / Clarity: H-I,I1
- Cut: Baguette, Round
- Diamond Quantity: 104
- Metal: 14K Yellow Gold or White Gold
- Setting Type: Channel, Prong
- Closure: Hinged
.049 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Linear Bar Stud Earrings in 14k Gold $319.00

.049 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Linear Bar Stud Earrings in 14k Gold


Members also considered
Versace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98Versace Bright Crystal Eau de Toilette
4774.673 out of 5 Stars. 477 reviews4.673 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowBurberry Touch for Men Eau De Toilette, 3.3 fl oz $34.98
$3498current price $34.98Burberry Touch for Men Eau De Toilette, 3.3 fl oz
1174.3504 out of 5 Stars. 117 reviews4.3504 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowDolce & Gabbana Light Blue for Women Eau de Toilette $57.78
$5778current price $57.78Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue for Women Eau de Toilette
1264.6349 out of 5 Stars. 126 reviews4.6349 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowEros for Men by Versace Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98Eros for Men by Versace Eau de Toilette
2764.7319 out of 5 Stars. 276 reviews4.7319 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowGiorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Eau de Toilette $64.98
$6498current price $64.98Giorgio Armani Acqua di Gio Eau de Toilette
2184.6514 out of 5 Stars. 218 reviews4.6514 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowCalvin Klein One Eau De Toilette, 6.7oz $29.84
$2984current price $29.84Calvin Klein One Eau De Toilette, 6.7oz
15924.5716 out of 5 Stars. 1592 reviews4.5716 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowCalvin Klein Eternity Eau de Parfum, 3.3 fl. oz. $35.98
$3598current price $35.98Calvin Klein Eternity Eau de Parfum, 3.3 fl. oz.
5464.5201 out of 5 Stars. 546 reviews4.5201 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowDavidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette, 6.7 fl oz $35.98
$3598current price $35.98Davidoff Cool Water Eau de Toilette, 6.7 fl oz
684.6765 out of 5 Stars. 68 reviews4.6765 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowCK EUPHORIA L 3.3 $36.98
$3698current price $36.98CK EUPHORIA L 3.3
19294.5868 out of 5 Stars. 1929 reviews4.5868 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowDolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette $56.98 $438.31/l
$5698current price $56.98$438.31/lDolce & Gabbana Light Blue Eau de Toilette
524.6154 out of 5 Stars. 52 reviews4.6154 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowAriana Grande Cloud Eau de Parfum Spray, 3.4 fl. oz. $55.98
$5598current price $55.98Ariana Grande Cloud Eau de Parfum Spray, 3.4 fl. oz.
494.1429 out of 5 Stars. 49 reviews4.1429 out of 5 starsShipping availableGood Girl by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum $114.00
$11400current price $114.00Good Girl by Carolina Herrera Eau De Parfum
284.7857 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.7857 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowCoach Dreams Eau de Parfum, 3.0 fl oz $52.54
$5254current price $52.54Coach Dreams Eau de Parfum, 3.0 fl oz
1234.6098 out of 5 Stars. 123 reviews4.6098 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives Tue, Oct 27Pickup tomorrowJuicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz $49.77
$4977current price $49.77Juicy Couture Viva La Juicy Eau de Parfum, 3.4 fl oz
134.3 out of 5 Stars. 13 reviews4.3 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowPaco Rabanne 1 Million Eau de Toilette, 3.4 fl. oz. $74.98
$7498current price $74.98Paco Rabanne 1 Million Eau de Toilette, 3.4 fl. oz.
454.5333 out of 5 Stars. 45 reviews4.5333 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrow
About this item
Product details
Elevate your jewelry collection with these exquisite diamond hoop earrings. Crafted in 14 karat gold, these earrings feature a total of 104 round cut diamonds with a combined weight of approximately .46 carats. Each diamond is carefully certified by the esteemed International Gemological Institute, ensuring their exceptional quality with a color grade of H-I and clarity grade of I1.
The diamonds are skillfully set in a channel or prong setting, allowing for maximum light to enter and accentuate their brilliance. The hoop design showcases a hinged clasp that effortlessly secures to a 14k gold post, providing both peace of mind and comfortable wear.
14 karat gold, known for its durability and resistance to tarnish, forms the perfect backdrop for these dazzling diamonds. The timeless combination of gold and diamonds creates an enduring elegance that never goes out of style.
Your earrings will arrive in a sophisticated jewelry box, accompanied by an IGI certificate to guarantee the authenticity and quality of the diamonds. These versatile earrings effortlessly transition from formal to casual occasions, adding a touch of sophistication to any ensemble. They can be paired with other yellow or white gold pieces for a coordinated and refined look.
Whether as a gift for a loved one or a cherished addition to your own collection, these .46 carat total weight diamond hoop earrings in 14 karat gold promise to be a stunning and timeless jewelry piece. With their enduring design, exceptional craftsmanship, and high-quality materials, these earrings are the epitome of versatility, durability, and elegance.
Member ratings & reviews
Other popular items in Hoop Earrings
.049 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Linear Bar Stud Earrings in 14k Gold $319.00
Sponsored$31900current price $319.00.049 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Linear Bar Stud Earrings in 14k Gold
344 out of 5 Stars. 34 reviews4 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 270.45 CT. T.W. Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $499.00
$49900current price $499.000.45 CT. T.W. Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
544.4815 out of 5 Stars. 54 reviews4.4815 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrow0.50 CT. T.W. Unity Diamond Stud Earring in 14K Gold $489.00
$48900current price $489.000.50 CT. T.W. Unity Diamond Stud Earring in 14K Gold
494.7347 out of 5 Stars. 49 reviews4.7347 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrow0.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cluster Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cluster Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
244.8333 out of 5 Stars. 24 reviews4.8333 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 270.72 CT. T.W. Princess Cut Solitaire Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.72 CT. T.W. Princess Cut Solitaire Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
194.4737 out of 5 Stars. 19 reviews4.4737 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 271.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Halo Dangle Earrings in 14K Gold $899.00
$89900current price $899.001.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Halo Dangle Earrings in 14K Gold
104.8 out of 5 Stars. 10 reviews4.8 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 270.50 CT. T.W. Oval Shaped Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $599.00
$59900current price $599.000.50 CT. T.W. Oval Shaped Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 270.47 CT. T.W. Round Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $499.00
$49900current price $499.000.47 CT. T.W. Round Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
284.2143 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.2143 out of 5 starsShipping arrives Tue, Oct 270.38 CT. T.W. Round Diamond Earrings in 14K Gold $399.00
$39900current price $399.000.38 CT. T.W. Round Diamond Earrings in 14K Gold
32.6667 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews2.6667 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrow0.23 CT. T.W. Round Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold $299.00
$29900current price $299.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Diamond Stud Earrings in 14K Gold
284.4643 out of 5 Stars. 28 reviews4.4643 out of 5 starsShipping availableBananas, 3 lbs. $1.47
$147current price $1.47Bananas, 3 lbs.
532664.6059 out of 5 Stars. 53266 reviews4.6059 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourSNAP EBT eligibleApple Airpods 5 $129.00
Sam's Cash Offer
$12900current price $129.00Ends Dec 31Apple Airpods 5
Delivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll $20.93 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2093current price $20.932.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Select & Tear 2-Ply Paper Towel 15 rolls, 150 sheets/roll
1553584.8582 out of 5 Stars. 155358 reviews4.8582 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourShipping arrives tomorrowPickup tomorrowMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll $24.76 2.0 ¢/sq ft
$2476current price $24.762.0 ¢/sq ftMember's Mark Ultra Premium 2-Ply Toilet Paper 45 rolls, 235 sheets/roll
1945734.8415 out of 5 Stars. 194573 reviews4.8415 out of 5 starsShipping arrives tomorrowMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk. $4.28 0.6 ¢/fl oz
$428current price $4.280.6 ¢/fl ozMember's Mark Purified Water 16.9 fl. oz., 40 pk.
631564.8191 out of 5 Stars. 63156 reviews4.8191 out of 5 starsDelivery as soon as 1 hourPickup tomorrowSNAP EBT eligible