0.23 CT.T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
Shipping

Highlights
7-9mm Round Freshwater Cultured Pearl & Gemstone Pendant Necklace in Sterling Silver $119.00

7-9mm Round Freshwater Cultured Pearl & Gemstone Pendant Necklace in Sterling Silver


Members also considered
0.23 CT.T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $469.00
$46900current price $469.000.23 CT.T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping0.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $499.00
$49900current price $499.000.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Cross Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
214.619 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.619 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping0.71 CT. T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant in 14K Gold $789.00
$78900current price $789.000.71 CT. T.W. Diamond Cross Pendant in 14K Gold
184.6667 out of 5 Stars. 18 reviews4.6667 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Cross Chain Necklace in 14K Gold $499.00
$49900current price $499.000.20 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Cross Chain Necklace in 14K Gold
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.30 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cross Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $699.00
$69900current price $699.000.30 CT. T.W. Round Cut Cross Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14k Gold $359.00
$35900current price $359.00From $359.000.23 CT. T.W. Round Cut Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14k Gold
164.625 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews4.625 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingRound Cut Heart Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $419.00
$41900current price $419.00Options from $419.00 – $579.00Round Cut Heart Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
714 out of 5 Stars. 71 reviews4 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping
About this item
Product details
This is a stunning 0.23 carat total weight round and baguette diamond cross pendant in 14 karat yellow gold with H-I color and I1 clarity. It would be a timeless and elegant addition to any jewelry collection. The pendant would make a wonderful gift for your significant other or a treasured purchase for oneself. The pendant features 7 round cut diamonds and 4 baguette cut diamonds with a combined weight of approximately 0.23 carats.
Each diamond is certified by the International Gemological Institute as H-I color and I1 clarity, thus ensuring you that your purchase is of beautiful quality. The 7 round cut diamonds and 4 baguette cut diamonds are prong set into the pendant creating a beautiful appearance, allowing more light to enter the diamond, enhancing its sparkle and brilliance. The styling features an 18" cable chain. The 14 karat yellow gold chain is equipped with a lobster clasp that fastens easily and securely to provide the assurance and comfort desired. 14 karat yellow gold is an alloy of gold and other metals such as nickel. It is durable and resistant to tarnishing, making it an excellent choice for jewelry that will be worn frequently. The yellow gold and diamonds creates a classic and timeless look that will never go out of style. The pendant will arrive in an elegant jewelry box and the IGI certificate will be included for your peace of mind. This pendant is versatile and can be worn for both formal and casual occasions. It will add a touch of sophistication to any outfit and can be paired with other white or yellow gold pieces to offer a coordinating look.
With its timeless design and high-quality materials, the pendant would make a wonderful gift for a special occasion or a treasured addition to any jewelry collection. In summary, whether buying for oneself or as a gift for a significant other, a 0.23 carat total weight diamond cross pendant in 14 karat yellow gold with H-I color and I1 clarity would be a stunning and timeless piece of jewelry that would never go out of style. The pendant would be versatile, durable, and elegant, making it the perfect choice for anyone looking for a timeless addition to their jewelry collection.
Specifications
Member ratings & reviews
Popular products in this category
1.0 CT. T.W. Round Cut Flower Diamond Necklace in 14K Gold $1,599.00
$1,59900current price $1,599.001.0 CT. T.W. Round Cut Flower Diamond Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping0.23 CT. T.W. Baguette and Round Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold $399.00
$39900current price $399.000.23 CT. T.W. Baguette and Round Diamond Pendant in 14K Gold
214.0952 out of 5 Stars. 21 reviews4.0952 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingLab Grown Diamond Tennis Necklace in 14K Gold $2,699.00
$2,69900current price $2,699.00Options from $2,699.00 – $3,299.00Lab Grown Diamond Tennis Necklace in 14K Gold
23.5 out of 5 Stars. 2 reviews3.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.96 ct. t.w. Diamond Pendant in 14k Two Tone Gold $1,249.00
$1,24900current price $1,249.000.96 ct. t.w. Diamond Pendant in 14k Two Tone Gold
124.5833 out of 5 Stars. 12 reviews4.5833 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.45 CT. TW. Round Cut Clover Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.000.45 CT. TW. Round Cut Clover Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingRound Cut Diamond Riviera Tennis Necklace In 14K Gold $2,999.00 Was $3,199.00
Now$2,99900current price Now $2,999.00, Was $3,199.00$3,199.00Options from $2,999.00 – $3,799.00$200 offRound Cut Diamond Riviera Tennis Necklace In 14K Gold
163.625 out of 5 Stars. 16 reviews3.625 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.60 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring & Pendant Set in 14K Gold $749.00
$74900current price $749.000.60 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring & Pendant Set in 14K Gold
114.4545 out of 5 Stars. 11 reviews4.4545 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping1.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold $1,799.00
$1,79900current price $1,799.001.00 CT. T.W. Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold
234.8261 out of 5 Stars. 23 reviews4.8261 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShippingRound Cut Diamond Solitaire Necklace in 18K Gold $1,599.00
$1,59900current price $1,599.00Options from $1,599.00 – $3,899.00Round Cut Diamond Solitaire Necklace in 18K Gold
154.4667 out of 5 Stars. 15 reviews4.4667 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.75 CT. T.W. Dancing Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold $1,599.00
$1,59900current price $1,599.00From $1,599.000.75 CT. T.W. Dancing Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Two-Tone Gold
15 out of 5 Stars. 1 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShipping1.20 CT. T.W. Cushion Shape Diamond Pendant and Earring Set in 14K Gold $1,299.00
$1,29900current price $1,299.001.20 CT. T.W. Cushion Shape Diamond Pendant and Earring Set in 14K Gold
35 out of 5 Stars. 3 reviews5 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring and Pendant Necklace Set in 14K Gold $999.00
$99900current price $999.00Options from $999.00 – $1,299.000.96 CT. T.W. Diamond Earring and Pendant Necklace Set in 14K Gold
44.5 out of 5 Stars. 4 reviews4.5 out of 5 starsAvailable for Pickup, Delivery or ShippingPickupDeliveryShippingSterling Silver and Diamond Identity Necklace $95.00
$9500current price $95.00Options from $95.00 – $99.00Sterling Silver and Diamond Identity Necklace
394.1795 out of 5 Stars. 39 reviews4.1795 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping0.35 CT. T.W. Round Cut Teardrop Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold $699.00
$69900current price $699.000.35 CT. T.W. Round Cut Teardrop Diamond Pendant Necklace in 14K Gold
Available for ShippingShipping0.46 CT. T.W. Diamond Swirl Pendant in 14K Gold $679.00
$67900current price $679.000.46 CT. T.W. Diamond Swirl Pendant in 14K Gold
264.4615 out of 5 Stars. 26 reviews4.4615 out of 5 starsAvailable for ShippingShipping